B E Y O N D

A BOND WITHIN US.........

Profile

space oxo

Author:space oxo
Twitter : space oxo
facebook : spacechan Oxo

Yoh..pleased to meet you from Malaysia

Yoh, pleased to meet you. I'm from Malaysia

Karneval (カーニヴァル) Academy - gareki

Karneval (カーニヴァル) Academy - gareki
Photo credit - Haziq 


gareki gakuen shoot ceo-2









gareki gakuen shoot ceo -1

Nezumi [No. 6] @ animax carnival 2014

 Nezumi @ space

Photographer @ nero vi

p/s: i havent change to the default clothes yet ;A:


animax carnival2014- nezumii1

I need rewards

 So life is great. I have so many things to do, and yet, time is too less ;A;

Now concentrating on study I dont really online for now. My exam falls this July omg i feel so suffocated, especially when there is practical examination !!~~ ;A; 

For now i havent been out much lately, i havent been sewing or order any wigs lately..i havent been in any photoshoot lately...it's just lifeless. My life, i mean (that's why i said, life is great...)

Nevertheless, still trying to cheer myself up. Here is a good breakfast cause i stayed up til late last night. Im proud of myself   *ok pat myself* 

Photo1245.jpg

New look LOL ~~ /////

So i freaking love this hair!!! My new style okjoking OTL

Maybe i should cos more female characters but my sisters said impossible lololol////

p/s: IGNORE THE EYEBAGS I HATE IT =[]=


soigotlonghair1-b.jpg 



Animax carnival 2014

 Not so many pics I took during the day. And also, not so many pics turned out nice =_=;

#1
animaxcarnival14-other1.jpg 
Ryuko matoi @ shine ng

Animax carnival 2014 [ppl who i married ≧◡≦ ]

 Animax carnival 2014 [People who i married (this time lol) >w<///)

Yup! and so sorry for the late update regarding the event! It was fun, but not as fun as last year~ but then as usual, meeting friends did saved me from dying haha~

Here you go, camwhored pics~ will upload cosers pics next!

animax14 camwhore1 





Copyright (C) B E Y O N D. All rights reserved. Template by Underground