B E Y O N D

A BOND WITHIN US.........

Profile

space oxo

Author:space oxo
Twitter : space oxo
facebook : spacechan Oxo

Yoh..pleased to meet you from Malaysia

Yoh, pleased to meet you. I'm from Malaysia

Themed Hotel <3333333


Alright, as the title says, it's THEMED HOTEL LIKE OMG. I was lurking in my fb when i catch glimps on this one hotel lobby pic and honestly i fell in love *w*~~~~ Like seriously, as being an ignorant person (yes i am), it got me. Why on earth didn't i know this place? It's so near ahhhh ahhhhhhhh~~~ 


The lobby is very <333 Just that it's kinda small. Maybe some angle trick would do. This will be good enough for shoots and it's in shah alam, seksyen 7, Malaysia (writting it down so i won't forget orz )  And you know what? This hotel is build up with around 32 rooms with it's own theme!!!!! *screams* ..And  unlike the other famous hotel in the heart of Malaysia, im guessing less customers? Yeahhhhh~~~advantage!XDD~~~


The lobby
hotel1.jpg


Check out some of  the rooms~~~~~ <3

 

The Celebration room

hotel2.jpg



The Oakland

hotel10.jpg
nice~



The Flourish

hotel3.jpg
lol~somehow im catching images of Len and bananas XDDDDD~~~



The Great Empire

hotel5.jpg
like ommmgggggg. i wanntttt thissss roommm. although it looks yellowish ,_,



The Crouching tiger hidden dragon

hotel6.jpg
kuroshitsuji fanservice perhaps? llD



The New York!

hotel7.jpg
Any modern style shoots would do....cough BL scene lolololol~~~~~~~~





The Sweet Dreams

hotel8.jpg
fantasy stories?


And lots more.......JUST THAT I DON'T SEEM TO FIND ANY ROOMS THAT LOOK LIKE TATAMI OTL OTL OTL!!!!
=w=; however, checked the price of each room already and was quite relieved. Ok don't ask me the price. It's DAMN CHEAPER THAN THE TATAMI SUITE WE ASKED BEFORE TT^TT 

///is planning to reserve one for a shoot//


Copyright (C) B E Y O N D. All rights reserved. Template by Underground